Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2009 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Randy MossBuB 001058910086
WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 009691000086
3. WR Reggie WayneMB 001035900082
4. WR Miles AustinFM 011928900074
WR Roddy WhiteWG 02874800074
6. WR DeSean JacksonMHB 0125769800070
7. WR Vincent JacksonAE 08869700068
WR Marques ColstonFM 06854800068
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 001044610068
10. WR Percy HarvinAO 0113681800064
11. WR Hines WardSD 00922600062
12. WR Brandon MarshallUH 036808700060
WR Chad OchocincoBP 08910600060
14. WR Donald DriverLFT 013876600058
15. WR Wes WelkerSD 0311053400054
16. WR Steve SmithMT 00979500046
17. WR Robert MeachemMHB 071544900044
WR Calvin JohnsonFM 037730400044
WR Anquan BoldinCC 07763400044
WR Greg JenningsBP 00806310044
21. WR Steve SmithMB 021682410042
22. WR Terrell OwensCC 058690400038
WR Donnie AveryBB 027496500038
WR Sidney RiceLMM 001036400038
25. WR Hakeem NicksCR 09575500036
WR Santonio HolmesUH 08987300036
WR Nate BurlesonLFT 02762300036
WR Dwayne BoweMT 00466400036
29. WR Devin HesterBB 0-1682300032
30. WR Mike Sims-WalkerSD 00752600030
WR Lee EvansLFT 00474500030
32. WR Steve BreastonBuB 044579300028
33. WR T.J. HoushmandzadehMT 00669300026
WR Braylon EdwardsMHB 00505300026
35. WR Mike WallaceCC 048519300024
WR Pierre GarconBuB 010710400024
WR Santana MossBP 06636300024
WR Roy WilliamsBuB 00504600024
WR Johnny KnoxCR 00415500024
40. WR Mario ManninghamLMM 00675400022
41. WR Devery HendersonMHB 013698200020
WR Derrick MasonUH 02747500020
43. WR Jerricho CotcheryBP 01662300016
WR Bernard BerrianUH 00442400016
WR Mohamed MassaquoiAE 0-3509200016
46. WR Earl BennettLMM 00599110014
47. WR Eddie RoyalMB 01314200012
WR Torry HoltAE 00590000012
WR Jeremy MaclinUH 0-7623400012
50. WR Josh MorganSD 045404200010