Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2012 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR A.J. GreenBB 03811071000094
2. WR Brandon MarshallUH 001182800082
3. WR Dez BryantAO 06978810078
WR Demaryius ThomasLMM 001124800078
5. WR Calvin JohnsonFM 001428500074
WR Victor CruzCC 00883800074
7. WR Vincent JacksonAE 001014710072
8. WR Marques ColstonFM 00828800068
9. WR Eric DeckerAO 00702800064
10. WR Julio JonesMHB 019931600060
11. WR James JonesBP 00535900056
12. WR Mike WilliamsMT 280718600054
WR Wes WelkerSD 001064400054
WR Jordy NelsonMB 00658610054
15. WR Andre JohnsonCC 001114300052
16. WR Percy HarvinCC 096677500050
WR Mike WallaceLFT 08618600050
18. WR Reggie WayneMB 001156300048
WR Lance MooreUH 00822400048
WR Steve JohnsonBB 00705500048
21. WR Roddy WhiteWG 001023400046
22. WR Randall CobbFM 0132675800042
WR Cecil ShortsMT 0-4824700042
WR Denarius MooreSD 0-5635600042
25. WR Torrey SmithAO 013732700040
WR Dwayne BoweMT 00727300040
WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 00650400040
28. WR Sidney RiceLFT 256623700038
WR Brandon LaFellWG 031577400038
WR Steve SmithMB 012890200038
31. WR Malcom FloydBB 00765400036
32. WR Miles AustinFM 00773500034
WR Jeremy MaclinLMM 00542400034
34. WR T.Y. HiltonBP 031588600032
WR DeSean JacksonMHB 0-7700200032
36. WR Titus YoungBP 011383400030
WR Josh GordonUH 00646500030
WR Brandon LloydSD 00561300030
39. WR Danny AmendolaLFT 08576200028
40. WR Golden TateCR 2320480800026
WR Darrius Heyward-BeyCR 016480300026
WR Kenny BrittLFT 00377310026
43. WR Chris GivensLFT 015559300024
WR Kendall WrightLMM 04516400024
WR Hakeem NicksCR 00585200024
46. WR Antonio BrownAE 030557100020
WR Jeremy KerleyBuB 06701300020
WR Danario AlexanderMT 00467300020
WR Santana MossBP 00416700020
WR Pierre GarconBuB 00357400020