Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1994 QB Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Steve YoungGG 3525276038200240
2. QB Dan MarinoCC 3943-2031300184
3. QB Brett FavreBB 3270187029100182
4. QB Jim KellyBP 311477023000142
5. QB John ElwayWG 3384235020200126
6. QB Warren MoonCJ 407849017300112
7. QB Jeff GeorgeAE 359466022100102
8. QB Randall CunninghamCR 322928901900076
9. QB Drew BledsoeCC 40024302100054
QB Joe MontanaSD 28341701310054
11. QB Jeff HostetlerWG 293215002100050
12. QB Troy AikmanBuB 24424601400038
13. QB Neil O'DonnellSD 21958101200036
14. QB Heath ShulerWG 1308950710020
15. QB Vinny TestaverdeAE 20972301400012
QB Chris MillerCJ 17317601400012
QB Jim HarbaughCC 13161810800012
18. QB Jim EverettAE 3350340192006
QB David KlinglerBB 132785060006
20. QB Stan HumphriesGG 2680190131002