Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1996 QB Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Brett FavreBB 3173121032100198
2. QB John ElwayWG 3076244029000182
3. QB Drew BledsoeBuB 335725024400158
4. QB Vinny TestaverdeCC 3425136029400154
5. QB Jeff BlakeCR 2910229020000124
6. QB Scott MitchellCJ 235060019000118
7. QB Jeff HostetlerAE 2252174020000102
8. QB Mark BrunellMHB 374229101940090
9. QB Steve YoungGG 166819901010062
10. QB Jim EverettMT 2535501200060
11. QB Stan HumphriesMT 22832901600048
12. QB Jim KellyBP 19676601100044
13. QB Kerry CollinsSD 1693360800042
14. QB Dan MarinoCC 1807-801100036
QB Warren MoonBP 161060700036
16. QB Boomer EsiasonMT 19315401100026
17. QB Jim HarbaughGG 215919101000024
18. QB Trent DilferWG 2539910900018
QB Jeff GeorgeAE 698100300018
20. QB Gus FrerotteCJ 26301201100012
QB Dave BrownBP 198614201100012
22. QB Troy AikmanSD 2702430121006
QB Steve BonoCR 2240270110006
QB Mike TomczakMHB 2077-40110006
QB Tony BanksBB 20071720120006
QB Steve McNairBP 57997040006
QB Kordell StewartBuB 05823750006