Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1999 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0412391210086
2. WR Cris CarterGG 0010361200080
3. WR Isaac BruceCR 0219791110074
4. WR Randy MossBuB 0281007700054
5. WR Jimmy SmithMHB 001178610052
6. WR Ed McCaffreyBuB 00798700050
7. WR Derrick MayesUH 00619700046
8. WR Michael WestbrookSD 035974700042
9. WR Germane CrowellMB 0301035710040
WR Eric MouldsSD 01703600040
11. WR Tim BrownBP 041036500038
12. WR Antonio FreemanCR 0-2856500036
13. WR Sean DawkinsMT 00709600034
14. WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 014881500032
WR Terry GlennBB 00972400032
WR Tony MartinBB 0-6835400032
17. WR Keenan McCardellMHB 00652410030
18. WR Jerry RiceCC 02570400026
WR Terance MathisAE 00769400026
WR Carl PickensBP 00622600026
WR Curtis ConwayCC 0-2422400026
22. WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 00986400024
WR Kevin JohnsonMT 00768800024
WR Keith PooleUH 00468400024
25. WR Amani ToomerSD 00852500020
WR Derrick AlexanderMB 00731200020
WR Terrell OwensGG 00634300020
WR Yancey ThigpenBP 00581300020
WR Michael IrvinSD 00167300020
30. WR Torry HoltBuB 025450400018
WR Troy EdwardsLMM 00529300018
32. WR Rod SmithSD 00716200016
33. WR Bill SchroederMT 00749300014
WR Rob MooreMHB 00407400014
35. WR David BostonLMM 0233320008
WR Jeff GrahamUH 0063310008
WR Jake ReedWG 0051620008
WR James JettMB 0042121008
39. WR Darnay ScottGG 0084360006
WR Andre ReedBP 0043110006
WR O.J. McDuffieCC 0042720006
WR Charles JohnsonCR 0041410006
WR Chris CallowayMHB 0031410006
WR Troy BrownLMM 0029710006
WR Patrick JohnsonMT 0028730006
WR Tony SimmonsCR 0027620006
WR J.J. StokesBP 0026310006
WR Joey GallowayBB 0019210006
WR Herman MooreMB 007310006
50. WR Ike HilliardAE 02278420002