Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2002 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Terrell OwensGG 06911021100096
2. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 001318810090
3. WR Hines WardUH 012510901130080
WR Peerless PriceBB 0-61020900080
5. WR Eric MouldsSD 001043700072
6. WR Marty BookerUH 4401036600064
7. WR Plaxico BurressCR 00943600062
8. WR Curtis ConwayCC 048794700060
WR Jerry RiceCC 0201022700060
10. WR Donald DriverGG 047935700056
WR Jimmy SmithMT 00836600056
12. WR Isaac BruceCR 018897500054
13. WR James ThrashWG 089645600052
WR Joey GallowayBB 031871600052
WR Randy MossBuB 015990400052
WR Jerry PorterLMM 06618810052
17. WR Amani ToomerSD 02923400044
WR Rod GardnerAE 00692500044
19. WR Rod SmithSD 09780400042
WR Torry HoltBuB 041046200042
WR Derrick MasonUH 00793400042
WR Donte' StallworthLMM 0-2324600042
23. WR Koren RobinsonAE 046856300040
WR Chad OchocincoBP 00791500040
25. WR Laveranues ColesMHB 011896310038
WR Joe HornCC 001060700038
27. WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 00795420032
WR Troy BrownBP 0-7715210032
29. WR Tim BrownBP 019767200028
WR Antonio FreemanCR 00484300028
31. WR Brian FinneranMT 00659400024
32. WR Chris ChambersBuB 019494200022
WR Keenan McCardellMB 03495300022
34. WR Ike HilliardAE 07386200020
WR Terry GlennBB 00668100020
WR Kevin JohnsonGG 00528200020
37. WR David BostonMT 029650200018
38. WR Darrell JacksonSD 03583200016
WR Steve SmithMB 0-4537200016
40. WR Santana MossBP 026328400014
WR Todd PinkstonMHB 0-15605500014
42. WR Ed McCaffreyWG 022725200012
WR David PattenBP 0-1711400012
44. WR Reggie WayneBB 00480200010
WR Frank SandersBuB 0-3400210010
46. WR Antonio BryantLMM 09642440008
WR Wayne ChrebetMHB 0049450008
WR Qadry IsmailUH 0039930008
WR Josh ReedLMM 0037520008
WR David TerrellBuB 0012730008