Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2004 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Terrell OwensCC 03113014000122
2. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 008701200092
3. WR Javon WalkerCR 0010301000090
4. WR Joe HornCC 001100810082
WR Reggie WayneBB 0-48751000082
6. WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 0169621000070
WR Torry HoltBuB 00935700070
8. WR Randy MossBuB 370465900064
WR Chad OchocincoBP 091071600064
10. WR Andre JohnsonLFT 0121018500060
11. WR Drew BennettMB 2612778600058
WR Isaac BruceUH 001044400058
13. WR Nate BurlesonLMM 038671710056
WR Donald DriverMHB 013837600056
15. WR Brandon StokleyFM 00882900054
WR Derrick MasonUH 0-3912500054
17. WR Rod SmithSD 03838500050
18. WR Hines WardUH 030800500048
WR Jimmy SmithAO 00961300048
20. WR Eric MouldsSD 018840500046
WR Eddie KennisonMHB 015766410046
22. WR Roy WilliamsBuB 01605500044
23. WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 013773500038
WR Darrell JacksonSD 00908510038
WR David GivensBP 00778300038
WR Plaxico BurressMHB 00601400038
27. WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 0-1590400036
28. WR Michael ClaytonBP 030843300030
WR Santana MossBP 019662200030
30. WR Marcus RobinsonMT 00581700028
31. WR Keary ColbertFM 00622410026
WR Ronald CurryMT 0-3668600026
33. WR Ashley LelieBuB 05829600024
WR Koren RobinsonAE 03495200024
WR Jerry PorterLMM 0-4725500024
WR Laveranues ColesAO 0-16721100024
37. WR Peerless PriceBB 2534458200022
WR Rod GardnerAE 0-4474500022
39. WR Brandon LloydCC 00471410020
WR Justin McCareinsAO 0-2514300020
41. WR Jabar GaffneyFM 030473200018
42. WR Lee EvansMT 015554500016
43. WR Keenan McCardellMB 03363100014
WR Terry GlennLFT 0-3400200014
45. WR Donte' StallworthLMM 037532300012
WR Amani ToomerSD 00625000012
WR Quincy MorganBB 0-1324300012
48. WR Reche CaldwellCR 045310300010
WR Deion BranchFM 00262200010
50. WR Darius WattsBB 03332610008