Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2005 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Steve SmithMB 0-2122610000100
2. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0368191000084
3. WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 0421128700076
4. WR Chad OchocincoBP 0171139700074
WR Hines WardSD 010792900074
6. WR Joey GallowayLMM 041075800072
WR Torry HoltBuB 001017700072
8. WR Santana MossBP 0-61111600068
9. WR Anquan BoldinMT 045988510066
WR Plaxico BurressMHB 00975600066
11. WR Terrell OwensCC 02763600062
12. WR Reggie WayneBB 019843500054
WR Kevin CurtisMB 05768700054
14. WR Rod SmithSD 07802500052
15. WR Keenan McCardellMB 02642700044
16. WR Deion BranchFM 00800400042
WR Randy MossBuB 00771500042
18. WR Terry GlennLFT 0-10841500040
19. WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 03598610038
WR Jimmy SmithAO 00734500038
21. WR Donald DriverMHB 013908500034
22. WR Chris ChambersBuB 087838600030
WR Derrick MasonUH 00747200030
WR Brandon LloydCC 00624400030
WR Joe JureviciusSD 00558700030
26. WR Matt JonesCR 644338400028
27. WR T.J. HoushmandzadehLMM 062743600026
WR Eric MouldsSD 00511300026
WR Isaac BruceUH 00362300026
WR Robert FergusonLFT 00336310026
WR Lee EvansMT 0-1531600026
32. WR Laveranues ColesAO 00612200024
WR Darrell JacksonBB 00376200024
34. WR Antwaan Randle ElBB 6769449300022
WR Antonio BryantLMM 03780400022
36. WR Donte' StallworthMB 0-1692600020
37. WR Eddie KennisonMHB 028819400018
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 010488100018
WR David GivensBP 00504100018
40. WR Drew BennettMB 00551100016
WR Chris HenryCC 00395500016
WR Jerry PorterLMM 0-8770400016
43. WR Dennis NorthcuttLFT 033323200014
WR Travis TaylorUH 05460200014
WR Joe HornCC 00513100014
46. WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 00561300012
WR Roy WilliamsBuB 00465500012
48. WR Ashley LelieBuB 056559100010
WR Brandon StokleyFM 024368100010
WR Koren RobinsonAE 013290200010