Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2007 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Randy MossBuB 00112917000134
2. WR Terrell OwensCC 05124914000122
3. WR Braylon EdwardsMHB 00104312000100
4. WR T.J. HoushmandzadehMT 069141100088
5. WR Reggie WayneBB 041169800084
6. WR Chad OchocincoBP 0221127600070
7. WR Plaxico BurressMHB 00764900068
WR Greg JenningsBP 007121000068
9. WR Wes WelkerSD 036896700064
WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 001063600064
11. WR Joey GallowayMT 01891600060
12. WR Torry HoltAE 00944610058
WR Marques ColstonFM 00886600058
14. WR Steve SmithMB 066701600054
15. WR Hines WardSD 07607610052
WR Roy WilliamsBuB 01836500052
WR Laveranues ColesAO 00598600052
18. WR Roddy WhiteWG 0-2920400050
19. WR Brandon MarshallUH 016914400048
WR Anquan BoldinLMM 014552600048
21. WR Santonio HolmesBuB 010664700046
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 00535500046
23. WR Calvin JohnsonFM 050458500038
WR Bernard BerrianUH 00792300038
25. WR Donald DriverLFT 04898200034
26. WR Donte' StallworthMB 012631300032
WR Dwayne BoweMT 00786400032
28. WR Bobby EngramAE 00874400030
29. WR Lee EvansLFT 00689200028
30. WR Jerricho CotcheryBP 022729100026
WR Vincent JacksonAE 00487300026
32. WR Sidney RiceCC 940365400024
WR Jerry PorterLMM 00566400024
WR Deion BranchFM 00506200024
35. WR Reggie BrownCR 012518200022
WR Nate BurlesonAO 03453700022
WR Shaun McDonaldSD 00704400022
WR Patrick CraytonLFT 00524700022
39. WR Kevin CurtisMB 00904500020
WR Devin HesterBB 0-9139600020
41. WR Arnaz BattleMB 04545500018
WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 00484300018
WR D.J. HackettAO 00343300018
44. WR Santana MossBP 013518100016
WR Derrick MasonUH 00842300016
46. WR Ted GinnFM 03259200014
WR Ronald CurryMB 00611310014
WR Michael JenkinsAE 00429300014
WR Chris ChambersBuB 0-5691200014
50. WR Reggie WilliamsAO 00450600012