Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1993 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Steve Young GG1346230400026
QB Steve Young GG16354190400026
QB Steve Young GG11311170400026
WR Sterling Sharpe BuB815147400026
RB Ronald Moore BB1401260400026
WR Jerry Rice CC1100172400026
7. QB Brett Favre BB826890400024
QB Warren Moon CJ1122500400024
QB Steve Young GG12205340400024
10. QB Steve Beuerlein BP16431-10300020
QB Wade Wilson FF2341530300020
QB Jim Everett AE431680300020
WR Andre Reed AE1015110300020
WR Calvin Williams BB300181300020
15. QB Bobby Hebert CC15290180300018
QB Bobby Hebert CC927700300018
QB Boomer Esiason CC10256160300018
QB Jim Kelly BP624700300018
QB Joe Montana FF1246-10300018
QB John Elway AE1024470300018
QB Dan Marino CC1236-20300018
QB John Elway AE1522110300018
QB Steve Young GG3210526300018
QB Bobby Hebert CC319900300018
QB Jim Harbaugh GTG419220300018
QB Mark Rypien SD1161-30300018
RB Ricky Watters AE1407826300018
RB Marcus Allen CC1407326300018
RB Barry Foster SD406324300018
WR Haywood Jeffires AE110081300018
WR Andre Rison FF30071300018
TE Shannon Sharpe BP150065300018
K John Carney FF1000006018
K John Carney FF3000006018
35. K Fuad Reveiz BuB4000005015
K Nick Lowery SD3000005015
K Al Del Greco FF14000004315
K Morten Andersen BP1000004315
39. QB Brett Favre BB14402300200014
QB Warren Moon CJ1036990200014
QB Vinny Testaverde FF1531900200014
RB Emmitt Smith GTG10011743200014
WR Michael Haynes CJ200182200014
WR Jerry Rice CC1300166200014
WR Jerry Rice CC800155200014
WR Andre Rison FF900147200014
WR Andre Rison FF1500107200014
WR Cris Carter GG1600106200014
K Chris Jacke BB12000004214
K Norm Johnson SD8000004214