Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1994 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Dan Marino CC147380500032
2. QB Steve Young GG14294160500030
3. QB Dan Marino CC1335900410028
4. QB Steve Young GG3355230400026
QB Jeff Hostetler WG333800400026
QB Jim Kelly BP2328110400026
QB Steve Young GG12325230400026
QB Steve Young GG1308510400026
QB Steve Young GG13281430410026
WR Sterling Sharpe BuB1300122400026
11. QB Jim Kelly BP1429900400024
QB Brett Favre BB1325700400024
QB Jeff George AE1225430400024
QB Jim Kelly BP918400400024
QB Steve Young GG7143-10400024
16. QB Dan Marino CC4431-20310022
QB John Elway WG12382170310022
WR Irving Fryar CC100211300022
19. QB Warren Moon CJ1042070300020
QB John Elway AE137110300020
QB Brett Favre BB14366120300020
QB Warren Moon CJ4326-40300020
QB Dan Marino CC14311-20300020
QB Brett Favre BB430640300020
RB Marshall Faulk BB1014331300020
RB Natrone Means CC7012010300020
WR Jerry Rice CC1023169300020
WR Jerry Rice CC1203165300020
29. QB Jim Kelly BP13273230300018
QB John Elway WG7263380300018
QB Brett Favre BB15250280300018
QB Brett Favre BB10237170300018
QB Brett Favre BB1221490300018
QB Steve Young GG11183600300018
WR Cris Carter GG40081300018
K John Carney SD7000005318
K Fuad Reveiz BuB9000005318
38. K Morten Andersen BP15000005217
39. QB Jeff George AE13364-20210016
QB Brett Favre BB236200210016
QB Warren Moon CJ1430640210016
WR Terance Mathis GG1300124210016
K Chris Jacke BB15000004416
44. K Fuad Reveiz BuB15000005015
K John Carney SD8000005015
46. QB Warren Moon CJ1240000200014
QB Jim Kelly BP12365-10200014
QB John Elway WG9349140200014
QB Drew Bledsoe BuB533490200014
QB Randall Cunningham CR14327110200014