Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1995 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Brett Favre BB1133620500032
2. QB Dan Marino CC1325400420028
3. QB Scott Mitchell CJ1341010400026
QB Jeff George AE1235220400026
RB Emmitt Smith AE101630400026
RB Rodney Hampton CJ4014915400026
7. QB Brett Favre BB829540400024
QB John Elway WG14286250400024
QB Steve Young GG3284200400024
QB Jeff Blake CR12217150400024
QB Brett Favre BB12210-10400024
12. QB Jim Everett GG1233500310022
13. QB Jeff Blake CR435670300020
QB Brett Favre BB14339150300020
QB Steve Young GG2331500300020
QB Scott Mitchell CJ832770300020
QB Scott Mitchell CJ10321140300020
QB Scott Mitchell CJ1432010300020
QB Brett Favre BB231270300020
RB Marshall Faulk BB5017745300020
RB Barry Sanders CR6015727300020
RB Charlie Garner SD601202300020
RB Chris Warren CC501153300020
RB Emmitt Smith AE12011022300020
WR Terance Mathis AE1200184300020
WR Herman Moore CJ900147300020
WR Carl Pickens BP500117300020
28. QB Brett Favre BB6295250300018
QB Jeff George AE1328000300018
QB Jeff Blake CR8275320300018
QB Jim Kelly BP727500300018
QB Brett Favre BB13267180300018
QB John Elway WG1025600300018
QB Dan Marino CC125000300018
QB Scott Mitchell CJ924920300018
QB Steve Young GG13226130300018
QB Scott Mitchell CJ720550300018
QB Jeff Blake CR520150300018
QB Troy Aikman SD2196190300018
QB Steve Bono BuB578740300018
TE Ben Coates CJ130060300018
42. K Matt Stover SD9000000017
43. QB John Elway WG7324290210016
WR Isaac Bruce CR500181210016
WR Frank Sanders CR600108210016
K Morten Andersen BP5000000016
K Jason Elam CR1000000016
48. K Gary Anderson CJ5000000015
49. QB Dan Marino CC5450-20200014
QB Steve Young GG4348110200014