Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1996 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Scott Mitchell CJ433680500032
2. QB Drew Bledsoe BuB631010420030
3. QB Vinny Testaverde CC8338180410028
4. QB Jeff Blake CR13349130400026
QB John Elway WG8326110400026
QB John Elway WG6323370400026
7. QB Vinny Testaverde CC635300320024
QB Jeff Hostetler AE7295440400024
QB Brett Favre BB1028110400024
QB Scott Mitchell CJ627690400024
QB Brett Favre BB124710400024
QB Brett Favre BB6246150400024
QB Drew Bledsoe BuB14232-10400024
QB Stan Humphries MT422660400024
QB Brett Favre BB5209150400024
16. QB Vinny Testaverde CC942900310022
17. K Chris Boniol AE12000000021
18. QB Drew Bledsoe BuB1041900300020
QB Boomer Esiason MT13367320300020
QB Scott Mitchell CJ7343110300020
QB Jeff Blake CR14313500300020
QB Drew Bledsoe BuB322120310020
RB Emmitt Smith AE1401559300020
RB Terrell Davis SD12015456300020
RB Terry Allen CC901247300020
RB Curtis Martin WG309233310020
WR Jeff Graham WG1200189300020
WR Carl Pickens BP1300176300020
TE Shannon Sharpe BP600153300020
WR Tony Martin BB400138300020
WR Carl Pickens BP1400109300020
32. QB Drew Bledsoe BuB11297-10300018
QB John Elway WG9286620300018
QB Steve Young GG8274450300018
QB Brett Favre BB226130300018
QB Vinny Testaverde CC14259-20300018
QB Dan Marino CC325700300018
QB Steve Young GG14254430300018
QB Vinny Testaverde CC11253140300018
QB Jeff Hostetler AE10250180300018
QB Vinny Testaverde CC7235270300018
QB Brett Favre BB323170300018
QB Trent Dilfer WG721880300018
QB Mark Brunell MHB9215450300018
QB John Elway WG2209220300018
QB Jeff Blake CR820070300018
QB Kerry Collins SD719620300018
QB John Elway WG1418970300018
QB Jeff Hostetler AE618800300018
QB Jim Kelly BP1317600300018