Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1999 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Jeff George AE12363-30400026
QB Steve McNair BP1341270400026
QB Kerry Collins CR1334110400026
QB Jeff Blake MT13334180400026
QB Brett Favre BB1333130400026
WR Isaac Bruce CR500134400026
7. QB Drew Bledsoe LMM229970400024
QB Drew Bledsoe LMM827600400024
9. QB Peyton Manning SD3404140300020
QB Jeff George AE10374-10300020
QB Brian Griese CR6363-40300020
QB Cade McNown BuB8272100310020
RB Edgerrin James MT11015247300020
RB Tim Biakabutuka WG4014212300020
RB Stephen Davis MB201265300020
RB Ricky Watters GG11010767300020
WR Amani Toomer SD1300181300020
WR Cris Carter GG1000141300020
WR Marvin Harrison AE200105300020
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB100105300020
21. K Jason Hanson GG6000006119
K Olindo Mare UH6000006119
23. QB Mark Brunell MHB1233850220018
QB Randall Cunningham MB429630300018
QB Peyton Manning SD5274-130300018
QB Tim Couch UH12261290300018
QB Jeff Blake MT11246270300018
QB Troy Aikman GG724410300018
QB Peyton Manning SD11235140300018
QB Peyton Manning SD222330300018
QB Billy Joe Hobert BP222320300018
QB Charlie Batch MT221990300018
QB Jeff George AE9218110300018
QB Charlie Batch MT1216-30300018
QB Brad Johnson MB820410300018
QB Mark Brunell MHB920370300018
QB Jon Kitna WG920200300018
QB Tim Couch UH819350300018
QB Steve McNair BP8186360300018
QB Brett Favre BB717300300018
RB Stephen Davis MB30938300018
42. RB Stephen Davis MB101095210016
RB Marshall Faulk SD12010213210016
K Gary Anderson AE5000005116
45. K Jason Elam CR9000004315
K John Kasay SD9000004315
47. QB Dan Marino CC5393-10200014
QB Brett Favre BB5390-10200014
QB Randall Cunningham MB236400200014
QB Drew Bledsoe LMM533410200014