Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2002 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. RB Shaun Alexander LMM4013992500036
2. QB Trent Green MHB4328480500034
3. RB Marshall Faulk SD7018352400032
4. QB Tom Brady BP341020400029
5. QB Rich Gannon UH438100400028
QB Rich Gannon UH5357290400028
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC13022051300028
RB Priest Holmes UH120197110300028
RB Priest Holmes UH1012219400028
10. QB Donovan McNabb CC3287670400026
QB Aaron Brooks WG3233280410026
12. QB Rich Gannon UH10352120310024
QB Tom Brady BP10328160310024
QB Daunte Culpepper LMM2281200400024
QB Donovan McNabb CC1125500400024
QB Aaron Brooks WG7254260400024
QB Jeff Garcia MT8252140400024
QB Mike Vick BuB131731730300024
RB Priest Holmes UH3018018300024
RB Deuce McAllister LMM8011556300024
WR Isaac Bruce CR1000163300024
22. QB Rich Gannon UH7361110300022
QB Brett Favre BB535910300022
QB Brett Favre BB3357-10300022
QB Jim Miller MT535300300022
QB Rich Gannon UH1234020300022
QB Shane Matthews MHB1327160300022
QB Tim Couch UH3326230300022
QB Peyton Manning SD10319110300022
QB Donovan McNabb CC52301000300022
RB Travis Henry MHB1014929300022
RB Garrison Hearst SD13012428300022
RB Priest Holmes UH7011338300022
RB Antowain Smith CR9011131300022
WR Plaxico Burress CR1000253200022
TE Tony Gonzalez GG400140300022
37. QB Mike Vick BuB11160550300020
RB Ricky Williams CC1302287200020
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC4021720200020
RB Priest Holmes UH5015281200020
RB Ahman Green MT708812300020
RB Stephen Davis MB120880300020
TE Shannon Sharpe BP700214200020
WR Hines Ward UH1100168210020
45. QB Trent Green MHB1234370210018
QB Peyton Manning SD9327120210018
QB Daunte Culpepper LMM6295390300018
QB Donovan McNabb CC2292360300018
QB Donovan McNabb CC1292360300018
QB Brad Johnson MB427700300018