Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2003 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Peyton Manning SD431410600040
2. QB Matt Hasselbeck AE12333260500034
3. QB Daunte Culpepper LMM10370420400028
4. QB Chad Pennington UH928110400024
QB Brad Johnson MB626830400024
QB Gus Frerotte MB4267-40400024
QB Jon Kitna SD12243110400024
WR Derrick Mason UH600177300024
WR Randy Moss BuB400172300024
WR Marvin Harrison AE400158300024
11. QB Steve McNair BP642120300023
QB Trent Green MHB640070300023
K Billy Cundiff WG2000007223
14. QB Trent Green MHB1036800300022
QB Aaron Brooks WG7352150300022
QB Rich Gannon UH434860300022
QB Matt Hasselbeck AE8347110300022
QB Matt Hasselbeck AE1332800300022
RB Jamal Lewis CC202950200022
RB Edgerrin James MT11012733300022
RB Priest Holmes UH201226300022
RB Marshall Faulk SD13010835300022
WR Santana Moss BP9011121300022
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1200107300022
TE Shannon Sharpe GG1100101300022
26. QB Daunte Culpepper LMM1195500300020
RB Deuce McAllister LMM11017364200020
RB Clinton Portis MHB1301707210020
RB Priest Holmes UH808326300020
RB Arlen Harris LMM808115300020
RB Brian Westbrook AE1104860300020
WR Chris Chambers BuB130096300020
WR Terry Glenn LFT70075300020
34. QB Daunte Culpepper LMM11396420210018
QB Steve McNair BP5391180210018
QB Patrick Ramsey CR3348190210018
QB Jon Kitna SD727470300018
QB Jon Kitna SD13271180300018
QB Peyton Manning SD826940300018
QB Jake Plummer GG11253140300018
QB Jeff Garcia MT1229360300018
QB Chad Pennington UH1121920300018
QB Tim Couch FM5208110300018
QB Daunte Culpepper LMM9202160300018
QB Brett Favre BB9194-20300018
QB Jeff Garcia MT5192350300018
QB Brett Favre BB417900300018
QB Matt Hasselbeck AE217520300018
QB Steve McNair BP416150300018
QB Tommy Maddox WG10159-10300018