Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2004 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Peyton Manning SD1223640600036
2. QB Peyton Manning SD847200500035
QB Donovan McNabb CC1346400500035
QB Daunte Culpepper LMM6425130500035
5. QB Daunte Culpepper LMM5396300500034
QB Peyton Manning SD3393-20500034
QB Peyton Manning SD1032000500034
8. QB Daunte Culpepper LMM1242250500030
9. QB Donovan McNabb CC7376280400028
QB Daunte Culpepper LMM10363190400028
QB Brett Favre BB335800400028
QB Donovan McNabb CC10345140400028
QB Kerry Collins CR1233970400028
QB Donovan McNabb CC1330120400028
QB Marc Bulger MT532590400028
RB Priest Holmes UH7013941400028
RB Willis McGahee FM12011626400028
18. QB Matt Hasselbeck AE13414160310025
19. QB Peyton Manning SD9268200400024
QB Drew Brees CC925840400024
QB Carson Palmer MB12251100400024
QB Vinny Testaverde FM823690400024
QB Brett Favre BB1023600400024
QB Jake Plummer AO923420400024
QB Peyton Manning SD1121150400024
RB Julius Jones LFT13019811300024
RB Quentin Griffin UH101561300024
RB Priest Holmes UH10151-2300024
RB Priest Holmes UH8014382300024
RB Brian Westbrook AE13038156300024
WR Javon Walker CR300198300024
32. QB Peyton Manning SD13425-30300023
33. QB Trent Green MHB8389-30300022
QB Carson Palmer MB1338260300022
QB Peyton Manning SD737500300022
QB David Carr CC5372210300022
QB Trent Green MHB936940300022
QB Daunte Culpepper LMM3360130300022
QB Donovan McNabb CC3356-20300022
QB Kerry Collins CR13343-10300022
QB Trent Green MHB1334050300022
QB Jake Delhomme LFT10303-20300022
K Adam Vinatieri CR9400104422
RB Shaun Alexander LMM1013531300022
RB Ahman Green MT10119-3300022
WR Terrell Owens CC1006134300022
WR Marvin Harrison AE1200127300022
WR Drew Bennett MB1300124300022
WR Muhsin Muhammad WG1000123300022
50. QB Byron Leftwich AO6298250310020