Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2005 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Brett Favre BB4303120420032
2. RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC32619228400030
3. QB Jake Plummer AO8309220400028
RB Shaun Alexander LMM601411400028
RB Shaun Alexander LMM301400400028
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC9010746400028
7. QB Donovan McNabb CC4369-10310024
QB Carson Palmer MB12302140310024
QB Peyton Manning UH426430400024
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC12018429300024
RB Shaun Alexander LMM1001659300024
WR Steve Smith MB30-2170300024
13. QB Ben Roethlisberger FM1338620300022
QB Peyton Manning UH11365-30300022
QB Tom Brady BP535010300022
QB Brett Favre BB2342190300022
QB Jake Delhomme LFT834120300022
QB Carson Palmer MB233730300022
QB Drew Brees CC832410300022
QB Peyton Manning UH9321240300022
QB Daunte Culpepper LMM3300360300022
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC6414039300022
RB Edgerrin James MT6014316300022
RB LaMont Jordan MHB7012240300022
RB Mike Anderson MHB11011316300022
RB Clinton Portis MHB7010112300022
TE Antonio Gates CC800145300022
28. QB Mike Vick BuB10209240310020
RB Larry Johnson BuB1102116200020
RB Stephen Davis MB20770300020
WR Plaxico Burress MHB400204200020
32. K Neil Rackers AE4000006119
33. QB Eli Manning BB12344150210018
QB Peyton Manning UH1029740300018
QB Marc Bulger MT329230300018
QB Kerry Collins CR126520300018
QB Tom Brady BP9265-10300018
QB Mark Brunell MHB725200300018
QB Carson Palmer MB823700300018
QB Carson Palmer MB13227-30300018
QB Tom Brady BP1122250300018
QB Eli Manning BB1121870300018
QB Brett Favre BB521590300018
QB Brad Johnson LMM12207-20300018
QB Peyton Manning UH13187-10300018
QB Aaron Brooks WG12181-20300018
QB Carson Palmer MB3169-30300018
RB Shaun Alexander LMM901730200018
RB Brian Westbrook AE3068140200018
WR Santana Moss BP600173200018