Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2006 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Tony Romo AE12306-40500034
2. QB Matt Hasselbeck AE322700500030
RB Joseph Addai LFT12017137400030
RB Larry Johnson BuB8015526400030
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC11010574400030
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC10010454400030
7. QB Tom Brady BP837210400028
QB Peyton Manning UH7342-10400028
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC607164400028
RB Reggie Bush AE13037131400028
11. RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC8018357300026
12. QB Peyton Manning UH8345-10310024
QB Marc Bulger MT4328-10310024
QB Donovan McNabb CC7302760300024
QB Trent Green LFT1329700400024
QB Rex Grossman CR228900400024
QB Donovan McNabb CC4288470400024
QB Tom Brady BP1124460400024
QB Mike Vick BuB7232401400024
QB Carson Palmer MB319350400024
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC9017220300024
WR Javon Walker CR9072134300024
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1103190300024
WR Hines Ward SD700171300024
WR Torry Holt BuB600154300024
WR Reggie Wayne BB800138310024
27. QB Carson Palmer MB10440-10300023
QB Peyton Manning UH240020300023
29. QB Eli Manning BB237100300022
QB Marc Bulger MT636000300022
QB Donovan McNabb CC535410300022
QB Brett Favre SD234000300022
QB Brett Favre SD3340-50300022
QB Donovan McNabb CC131470300022
QB Kurt Warner BuB130100300022
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC12191095300022
RB Brian Westbrook AE3011747300022
WR Lee Evans LFT1100265200022
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1000260200022
WR Santana Moss BP400138300022
TE Alge Crumpler BP700117300022
42. QB Mike Vick BuB8291550300020
RB Willie Parker LMM10021312200020
RB Jamal Lewis CC1109117300020
45. QB Joey Harrington MT741430210019
46. QB Byron Leftwich AO4289140300018
QB Carson Palmer MB1227520300018
QB Eli Manning BB327500300018
QB Carson Palmer MB11275-10300018
QB Jon Kitna LMM7269170300018