Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2007 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Carson Palmer MB2401100600041
2. QB Tom Brady BP735400600040
3. QB Tom Brady BP638850500034
QB Tom Brady BP1137390500034
QB Tony Romo AE1345110500034
QB Tom Brady BP8306140500034
7. QB Ben Roethlisberger FM920900500030
RB LaDainian Tomlinson CC6019816400030
WR Terrell Owens CC1100173400030
10. QB Tony Romo AE4339240400028
QB Drew Brees LFT833600400028
QB Eli Manning BB131220400028
QB Tom Brady BP331120400028
QB Tony Romo AE13309-20400028
RB Adrian Peterson WG9029619300028
WR Randy Moss BuB1100128400028
17. RB Adrian Peterson WG602249300026
RB Ronnie Brown BP3011299310026
RB Brian Westbrook AE30110111300026
20. QB Tony Romo AE1129320400024
QB Ben Roethlisberger FM7290200400024
QB Peyton Manning UH1328820400024
QB Drew Brees LFT1226080400024
QB Cleo Lemon FM625690400024
QB Tony Romo AE1024700400024
QB Derek Anderson WG6245130400024
QB Peyton Manning UH4193-30400024
QB Ben Roethlisberger FM116120400024
RB Chester Taylor LFT11016438300024
RB Brian Westbrook AE10010083300024
WR Steve Smith MB200153300024
32. QB Drew Brees LFT944570300023
33. QB Brian Griese UH638110300022
QB Brett Favre SD12381-10300022
QB Brett Favre SD336910300022
QB Brett Favre SD1035110300022
QB Tony Romo AE932400300022
QB Philip Rivers CC3306-10300022
RB Kenny Watson LMM7013027300022
RB Joseph Addai LFT801008300022
WR Plaxico Burress MHB100144300022
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1200103300022
43. QB Ben Roethlisberger FM10278490310020
QB Chad Pennington SD727270310020
QB Gus Frerotte MB526210310020
WR Chad Ochocinco BP200209200020
WR Marques Colston FM80085300020
WR Braylon Edwards MHB60067300020
49. QB Peyton Manning UH1032800210018
QB Tom Brady BP129740300018