Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2009 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Tom Brady BP638000600040
QB Drew Brees LFT135800600040
3. QB Drew Brees LFT12371-10500034
4. QB Carson Palmer MB723300500030
5. QB Matt Schaub MT6392-10400028
QB Peyton Manning BuB3379-10400028
QB Drew Brees LFT636960400028
QB Peyton Manning BuB1032700400028
9. RB Chris Johnson CR2019787300026
10. QB Brett Favre LMM824400400024
QB Brett Favre LMM1121300400024
QB Carson Palmer MB218510400024
RB Adrian Peterson WG1018018300024
14. QB Ben Roethlisberger FM1139840300022
QB Brett Favre LMM1239200300022
QB Tony Romo AE1339200300022
QB Eli Manning BB1138400300022
QB Tom Brady BP1037530300022
QB Jay Cutler MHB9369170300022
QB Tony Romo AE135320300022
QB Aaron Rodgers SD1234850300022
QB Tony Romo AE7311310300022
QB Drew Brees LFT2311-10300022
QB Peyton Manning BuB530900300022
QB Tom Brady BP730850300022
QB Matt Schaub MT330050300022
RB Maurice Jones-Drew CR6013345300022
RB Maurice Jones-Drew CR3011928300022
RB Ricky Williams WG11011919300022
WR Miles Austin FM500250200022
WR Randy Moss BuB600129300022
32. QB Aaron Rodgers SD8287520300020
QB Jay Cutler MHB3247-10310020
RB Chris Johnson CR8022811200020
RB Frank Gore SD2020739200020
RB Chris Johnson CR100132100200020
RB Michael Turner FM50970300020
RB Ricky Williams WG708012300020
WR Roddy White WG500210200020
TE Vernon Davis SD70093300020
TE Greg Olsen BuB90071300020
42. QB Drew Brees LFT729830300018
QB Eli Manning BB429200300018
QB Matt Hasselbeck BuB127930300018
QB Ben Roethlisberger FM5277-30300018
QB Aaron Rodgers SD3269380300018
QB Philip Rivers CC7268180300018
QB Aaron Rodgers SD9266260300018
QB Mark Sanchez WG826560300018
QB Donovan McNabb CC5264300300018