Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2016 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Drew Brees CC1231010500034
2. QB Matt Ryan FM4503140400030
QB Andrew Luck MT1385210410030
4. QB Drew Brees CC646500400029
QB Drew Brees CC142350400029
6. QB Ben Roethlisberger LMM538000400028
QB Philip Rivers AE535900400028
QB Cam Newton BP2353370400028
QB Matt Ryan FM934400400028
QB Tom Brady BP8315150400028
QB Marcus Mariota MHB9313140400028
QB Aaron Rodgers SD8246600410028
13. RB Ezekiel Elliott CC10011495300026
14. QB Matt Ryan FM239600310024
QB Marcus Mariota MHB1029580400024
QB Tom Brady BP11280120400024
QB Andrew Luck MT13278260400024
QB Eli Manning BB9257-40400024
QB Philip Rivers AE2220100400024
QB Aaron Rodgers SD3205220400024
QB Derek Carr LFT4199-20400024
22. QB Ben Roethlisberger LMM1040810300023
QB Tom Brady BP5406140300023
QB Jameis Winston LFT3405130300023
QB Eli Manning BB640300300023
26. QB Drew Brees CC337690300022
QB Tom Brady BP637620300022
QB Aaron Rodgers SD10371270300022
QB Alex Smith WG1363150300022
QB Carson Palmer MB836300300022
QB Andrew Luck MT7353170300022
QB Aaron Rodgers SD11351330300022
QB Russell Wilson UH1034860300022
QB Matthew Stafford LMM134050300022
QB Matt Ryan FM633520300022
QB Aaron Rodgers SD732670300022
QB Philip Rivers AE1032600300022
QB Drew Brees CC9323-20300022
QB Ryan Tannehill AO331920300022
QB Carson Palmer MB230800300022
QB Drew Brees CC1030390300022
QB Dak Prescott AO11301160300022
RB LeSean McCoy CC601402300022
RB Rob Kelley LFT1101370300022
RB Jordan Howard AE1301170300022
RB Latavius Murray UH9011413300022
RB David Johnson UH6011127300022
RB Matt Forte SD201009300022
RB Melvin Gordon III AE706853300022
50. QB Marcus Mariota MHB6284640300020