Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2017 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Tom Brady BP337860510036
2. QB Deshaun Watson BuB5261310510032
3. QB Deshaun Watson BuB8402670400031
4. QB Alex Smith WG13366700400030
QB Ben Roethlisberger LMM12351250410030
QB Deshaun Watson BuB4283240500030
7. QB Russell Wilson UH8452300400029
8. QB Russell Wilson UH3373260400028
QB Jared Goff MB931100400028
QB Carson Wentz FM5304110400028
QB Case Keenum MT1030400400028
12. QB Carson Wentz FM7268630400026
RB Kareem Hunt WG1014898300026
RB Ezekiel Elliott CC7014772300026
15. QB Ben Roethlisberger LMM11299100400024
QB Andy Dalton BB4286290400024
QB Dak Prescott AO7234260400024
QB Trevor Siemian CR2231140400024
QB Tom Brady BP12227-40400024
QB Dak Prescott AO5223370400024
QB Carson Wentz FM919980400024
QB Aaron Rodgers SD4179-10400024
23. QB Tom Brady BP244790300023
QB Philip Rivers AE12434-50300023
QB Derek Carr LFT7417150300023
26. QB Kirk Cousins MHB336520300022
QB Jared Goff MB1035530300022
QB Sam Bradford WG1346-30300022
QB Alex Smith WG734200300022
QB Tom Brady BP1133900300022
QB Russell Wilson UH7334100300022
QB Jameis Winston LFT4332120300022
QB Brian Hoyer MT333290300022
QB Kirk Cousins MHB6331260300022
QB Kirk Cousins MHB1032750300022
QB Alex Smith WG5324190300022
QB Kirk Cousins MHB11322110300022
QB Aaron Rodgers SD3313230300022
QB Matthew Stafford LMM631240300022
QB Kirk Cousins MHB7303180300022
QB Russell Wilson UH11258860310022
RB Mark Ingram FM1001310300022
RB Todd Gurley WG3011336300022
WR Julio Jones MHB12015253200022
WR Antonio Brown AE1100144300022
46. QB Russell Wilson UH4295380310020
QB Deshaun Watson BuB6225230310020
RB DeMarco Murray LFT1004230300020
WR Amari Cooper LFT700210200020
WR Antonio Brown AE1200169210020