Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1996 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Brett Favre 52050610038
2. QB Vinny TestaverdeCC 445170300018
QB Jeff HostetlerAE 15050300018
WR Irving FryarCC 00136300018
5. K Chris JackeBB 000003716
6. RB Marshall FaulkBB 017258200014
WR Jerry RiceCC 06192200014
8. WR Curtis ConwayCC 02359200012
9. QB Jim KellyBP 3241010008
WR Michael IrvinBB 0027410008
K Pete StoyanovichCC 00000228
12. K Morten AndersenBP 00000147
13. RB Anthony JohnsonCC 01331010006
RB Terry AllenCC 01054210006
WR Joey GallowayBB 0567810006
WR Tim BrownBP 046710006
TE Brent JonesBB 0016110006
WR Carl Pickens 007510006
19. K Chris BoniolAE 00000114
20. WR Chris SandersAE 0012700002