Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1999 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. RB Edgerrin JamesMT 019067300020
K John CarneySD 000006220
3. K Jeff WilkinsMHB 000004719
4. QB Troy AikmanGG 40400300018
K Adam VinatieriMT 000006018
6. K Mike VanderjagtGG 000004517
7. RB Fred TaylorMHB 021013200014
RB Charlie GarnerMT 0146124200014
9. QB Peyton ManningSD 581160200012
QB Mark BrunellMHB 382240200012
QB Brad JohnsonMB 191-20200012
QB Jeff GeorgeAE 19070200012
RB Dorsey LevensSD 010368200012
RB Mike AlstottGG 0857200012
RB James StewartMHB 0790200012
TE Tony GonzalezGG 00179200012
17. RB Marshall FaulkSD 0122301100010
WR Michael WestbrookSD 00140110010
19. RB Stephen DavisMB 0189010008
RB Ricky WattersGG 01784110008
WR Cris CarterGG 0013110008
22. QB Jeff BlakeMT 17628010006
WR Eric MouldsSD 0012610006
WR Rod SmithSD 0010610006
WR Rob MooreMHB 006210006
26. K Norm JohnsonMB 00000114
K Gary AndersonAE 00000044
28. RB Eddie GeorgeGG 01576300002
RB Robert SmithAE 01182100002
WR Jimmy SmithMHB 0018900002
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0011800002
WR Wayne ChrebetMHB 0010800002
WR Kevin JohnsonMT 0-618900002