Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2001 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Kurt WarnerBuB 914140900058
2. RB Marshall FaulkSD 032097600042
3. WR Joe HornCC 0086300018
WR Isaac BruceCR 0086300018
5. WR Torry HoltBuB 00344200016
6. K Joe NedneySD 000003615
7. RB Corey DillonBuB 030344200014
WR Randy MossBuB 011188200014
WR Darrell JacksonSD 00139200014
K Ryan LongwellCC 000003514
11. QB Donovan McNabbCC 467560200012
QB Peyton ManningSD 42380200012
QB Vinny TestaverdeCR 196-10200012
TE Bubba FranksBuB 0067200012
15. K Jason ElamCR 000003211
K Jason HansonBuB 000002511
17. RB Anthony ThomasCR 0173510008
RB Priest HolmesUH 0121810008
WR Plaxico BurressCR 0016410008
20. QB Jeff GarciaMT 13619010006
RB Richard HuntleySD 0136310006
RB Warrick DunnBuB 0597410006
WR Eric MouldsSD 066710006
WR Jerry RiceCC 0017710006
TE Marcus PollardSD 008110006
WR Kevin DysonCC 007310006
WR Rod SmithSD 005610006
WR Qadry IsmailUH 005310006
29. K David AkersMT 00000103
30. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 01913400002
RB Ahman GreenMT 01501800002
RB Garrison HearstUH 01032000002
WR Chris ChambersBuB 0019500002
WR Amani ToomerSD 0012400002
WR Jimmy SmithMT 0012200002