Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2002 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Daunte CulpepperLMM 6921660610046
2. RB Shaun AlexanderLMM 032929400034
3. RB Deuce McAllisterLMM 022237400030
4. QB Jeff GarciaMT 276500400026
5. RB Ricky WilliamsCC 031739200024
RB Tiki BarberUH 014156300024
7. K Martin GramaticaLMM 000005722
8. QB Rich GannonUH 405170310020
9. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 016735200018
WR Donte' StallworthLMM 04210200018
11. RB Jamal LewisCC 097120200016
WR Quincy MorganBB 00118200016
K Ryan LongwellCC 000004416
K Olindo MareUH 000004416
15. QB Brett FavreBB 21480200012
16. WR Derrick MasonUH 00142100010
WR Plaxico BurressCR 00120100010
18. K David AkersMT 00000239
K Sebastian JanikowskiBB 00000239
20. WR Jerry PorterLMM 005811008
21. K Jason ElamCR 00000147
22. QB Brian GrieseCR 2978010006
RB Priest HolmesUH 01612200006
RB Charlie GarnerMT 0244310006
WR Joe HornCC 0014701006
TE Alge CrumplerMT 002510006
WR Antonio FreemanCR 00610006
28. RB Michael BennettBB 0120800004
WR Derrius ThompsonMT 0512200004
WR Jerry RiceCC 0011300004
WR Peerless PriceBB 0010500004
32. RB Edgerrin JamesMT 0702500002
WR Hines WardUH 0211700002
TE Jeremy ShockeyBB 008900002
WR Marty BookerUH 008200002
WR Curtis ConwayCC 005800002