Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2003 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Jeff GarciaMT 82110001110074
2. RB Ahman GreenMT 028220400032
3. RB Edgerrin JamesMT 026319300024
K David AkersMT 0000041224
5. QB Trent GreenMHB 565140300022
WR Anquan BoldinMT 06318200022
7. K Jeff WilkinsMHB 000004618
8. K Mike VanderjagtGG 000005217
9. RB Clinton PortisMHB 01396200016
WR Peter WarrickMB 012148200016
TE Tony GonzalezMHB 00158200016
12. WR Terrell OwensGG 0092200014
WR Plaxico BurressMHB 0072200014
14. QB Brad JohnsonMB 450-20200012
QB Marc BulgerBP 236-10200012
16. RB Stephen DavisMB 01293410008
RB Tyrone WheatleyMB 065010008
RB T.J. DuckettGG 059710008
WR Chad OchocincoBP 009110008
WR Jimmy SmithMT 007410008
TE Alge CrumplerMT 006510008
K John HallSD 00000228
K Gary AndersonBP 00000228
24. QB Jake PlummerGG 23810010006
QB Jon KitnaSD 2140010006
RB Correll BuckhalterBP 09010006
27. RB Travis HenryMHB 01551900004
RB Marshall FaulkSD 01024300004
WR Steve SmithMB 0016500004
WR Keenan McCardellMB 0014400004
WR Eddie KennisonMHB 0013900004
WR David BostonMT 0010401004
33. K Jay FeelyMB 00000033
34. RB Marcel ShippMHB 0121400002
RB Trung CanidateSD 069-100002
RB Jamel WhiteMB 055000002
RB Eddie GeorgeGG 051500002
WR Rod SmithSD 0328500002
WR Laveranues ColesGG 055500002
WR Donald DriverMHB 007800002
WR Darrell JacksonSD 007600002
TE Shannon SharpeGG 007300002
RB Moe WilliamsMT 005500002