Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2004 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Daunte CulpepperLMM 689430600041
2. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 019290400032
3. WR Jerry PorterLMM 00205400030
4. RB Shaun AlexanderLMM 023119300026
RB T.J. DuckettAO 0650400026
6. WR Jimmy SmithAO 00172300022
K Mike VanderjagtLMM 000006422
8. RB Domanick WilliamsAO 022295200020
9. QB Drew BreesCC 290120300018
10. RB Rudi JohnsonLMM 016113200016
RB Tiki BarberUH 013147200016
RB Larry JohnsonBuB 010419200016
WR Derrick MasonUH 00143200016
K Lawrence TynesAO 0000011316
15. K John KasayUH 000003615
K Ryan LongwellCC 000003615
17. TE Antonio GatesCC 00121200014
18. QB Drew BledsoeUH 283130200012
QB Byron LeftwichAO 12190200012
WR Torry HoltBuB 00151100012
21. RB Jamal LewisCC 015633100010
WR Nate BurlesonLMM 011110100010
WR Joe HornCC 00140100010
WR Randy MossBuB 00104100010
25. RB Corey DillonBuB 088010008
RB Kevan BarlowCC 072010008
RB Derrick BlaylockUH 0512210008
WR Justin McCareinsAO 0011810008
WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 009810008
30. K Billy CundiffWG 00000217
31. QB Aaron BrooksWG 25218010006
QB Donovan McNabbCC 22329010006
RB Deuce McAllisterLMM 0217900006
K Doug BrienBuB 00000206
35. WR Hines WardUH 0017200004
WR Laveranues ColesAO 0013900004
37. RB Fred TaylorWG 0792300002
RB Curtis MartinWG 0723500002
RB Duce StaleyWG 0513000002
WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 0175700002
TE Randy McMichaelAO 009100002
TE Jason WittenCC 006600002