Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2005 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. RB Larry JohnsonBuB 044193700056
2. RB Corey DillonBuB 022744500036
WR Chris ChambersBuB 05206500036
4. RB Tiki BarberSD 0424149300034
5. K Shayne GrahamSD 0000071031
6. QB Tom BradyBP 329170300022
7. WR Torry HoltBuB 00274200020
8. RB Rudi JohnsonLMM 011714200016
RB Cadillac WilliamsMB 01124200016
WR Hines WardSD 00143200016
11. QB Mike VickBuB 161630200014
WR Rod SmithSD 00292100014
WR Joe JureviciusSD 00125200014
K Nate KaedingBB 000004214
15. K Ryan LongwellBuB 000004113
16. QB Kurt WarnerBuB 37030200012
RB Shaun AlexanderLMM 01720100012
18. RB Thomas JonesBB 091310008
WR Darrell JacksonBB 077210008
WR T.J. HoushmandzadehLMM 006110008
WR Keenan McCardellMB 005810008
K Kris BrownBuB 00000228
23. QB Eli ManningBB 186-3010006
QB Carson PalmerMB 931010006
WR Eric MouldsSD 0020900006
TE Dallas ClarkLMM 004510006
27. K Mike VanderjagtLMM 00000125
28. QB Brett FavreSD 6317000004
RB Warrick DunnBuB 01544800004
WR Roy WilliamsBuB 0011100004
WR Steve SmithMB 0010300004
K Josh ScobeeMB 00000114
33. K Jeff ReedBP 00000033
34. RB Willie ParkerLMM 0811600002
RB Reuben DroughnsBB 0533100002
TE Alge CrumplerBP 009400002
WR Reggie WayneBB 009100002
WR David GivensBP 005800002
WR Santana MossBP 005600002
WR Amani ToomerSD 005400002