Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2006 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. RB Maurice Jones-DrewCR 0395103600048
2. QB Mike VickBuB 237560400026
3. QB Rex GrossmanCR 53600300022
RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 032215200022
5. K Adam VinatieriCR 000004921
6. WR Terrell OwensCC 0092300020
K Nate KaedingBB 000004820
8. QB Eli ManningBB 45470300018
RB Jamal LewisCC 018626200018
WR Javon WalkerCR 03188200018
11. RB Thomas JonesBB 014442200016
TE Desmond ClarkBuB 00125200016
13. RB Travis HenryMHB 0887200014
WR Matt JonesCR 0081200014
15. QB J.P. LosmanCR 157-10200012
WR Reggie WayneBB 00194100012
17. QB Chris WeinkeMHB 423160100011
18. RB Reggie BushAE 037125100010
WR Reggie BrownCR 00177100010
20. K Jason HansonCC 00000309
K Neil RackersAE 00000239
22. TE Jeremy ShockeyBB 0011910008
WR Braylon EdwardsMHB 008610008
WR Plaxico BurressMHB 007710008
WR Darrell JacksonBB 006010008
RB Kevin JonesCR 0-36710008
27. QB Drew BreesCC 3392010006
QB Tony RomoAE 2491010006
RB Tatum BellCR 01952700006
K Joe NedneyBuB 00000136
31. TE Todd HeapCR 0014100004
TE Jason WittenCC 0010600004
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0010100004
34. K Morten AndersenCC 00000103
35. RB Brian WestbrookAE 0883800002
RB Larry JohnsonBuB 084900002
RB Corey DillonBuB 0612000002
RB Warrick DunnBuB 0561900002
TE Chris CooleyBB 0012600002
TE Antonio GatesCC 007000002
WR Torry HoltBuB 005900002