Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2008 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. RB DeAngelo WilliamsMT 01963500036
2. QB Aaron RodgersSD 833200500030
K Matt StoverSD 000008630
4. RB Dominic RhodesSD 011392300022
WR Wes WelkerSD 00271210022
6. RB Brian WestbrookAE 018486200020
7. QB Tony RomoAE 454130300018
WR Vincent JacksonAE 08237200018
9. RB Matt ForteSD 017694200016
TE Tony GonzalezMT 00126200016
11. K David AkersMT 000004315
12. WR Hines WardSD 00218100014
13. QB Jay CutlerMHB 286160200012
QB Drew BreesLFT 23000200012
WR Bernard BerrianUH 0141200012
16. QB Peyton ManningUH 31830100010
RB Ryan GrantMT 011752100010
TE John CarlsonAE 00145100010
WR Torry HoltAE 00125100010
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 0055110010
K Stephen GostkowskiMHB 000003110
K Nate KaedingLFT 000002410
23. K Matt BryantAE 00000239
24. RB Reggie BushAE 01104210008
RB Frank GoreSD 0521310008
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0010010008
27. QB Kurt WarnerMT 2700010006
RB Chester TaylorLFT 0272610006
WR Dwayne BoweMT 007210006
WR Anthony GonzalezSD 007110006
TE Dallas ClarkMHB 002910006
32. K Ryan LongwellUH 00000055
33. RB Justin FargasMHB 050900002
WR Steve SmithMT 008300002
WR Donald DriverLFT 007500002
WR Devery HendersonMHB 007200002