Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2009 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Donovan McNabbCR 903390710052
2. RB Chris JohnsonCR 0363161400040
3. QB Aaron RodgersSD 800250520038
4. RB Frank GoreSD 0345110200026
TE Todd HeapCR 00131400026
6. QB Ben RoethlisbergerFM 50370300024
K Sebastian JanikowskiCR 000007324
8. QB Drew BreesLFT 296-20300018
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 03193200018
10. K Shayne GrahamSD 000004315
11. TE Vernon DavisSD 0095200012
WR Hakeem NicksCR 0-1220100012
13. QB Matt SchaubMT 367-30100010
RB Laurence MaroneyCR 019717100010
RB Jerome HarrisonSD 015710100010
RB Maurice Jones-DrewCR 012259100010
WR Miles AustinFM 00139100010
K Rian LindellSD 000003110
19. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 050910008
WR Wes WelkerSD 0528300008
WR Johnny KnoxCR 0011210008
TE Fred DavisSD 006510008
K Nate KaedingLFT 00000228
24. K David AkersCC 00000147
25. QB Philip RiversCC 2721010006
RB Matt ForteSD 01941000006
RB Ryan GrantMT 037010006
TE Antonio GatesCC 004410006
WR Steve SmithMT 004010006
WR Terrell OwensCC 001510006
31. K Garrett HartleyMT 00000125
32. WR Hines WardSD 0016300004
K Mason CrosbyFM 00000044
34. RB Marshawn LynchCC 0841000002
RB Steven JacksonFM 0824100002
RB Joseph AddaiLFT 0674900002
WR Marques ColstonFM 008600002
WR Kenny BrittLFT 007500002
WR T.J. HoushmandzadehMT 007300002
WR Dwayne BoweMT 005600002