Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2017 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. RB Todd GurleyWG 0366225800068
2. RB Kareem HuntWG 036288400040
3. RB Jordan HowardAE 022834400032
4. RB Melvin Gordon IIIAE 0237143300030
5. QB Philip RiversAE 83600400028
RB Dion LewisAE 021387300028
7. QB Alex SmithWG 803500300022
8. WR Michael ThomasWG 00276200020
9. RB Mark IngramFM 07477200018
10. WR Alshon JefferyAE 00101200014
11. WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 210223100012
WR Michael CrabtreeFM 0039200012
13. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 38100100010
QB Mitchell TrubiskyCR 31430100010
WR Adam ThielenWG 00159100010
K Giorgio TavecchioAE 000002410
K Kai ForbathFM 000002410
18. RB Carlos HydeMHB 078010008
RB Rex BurkheadMHB 084510008
WR Antonio BrownAE 0023700008
TE Rob GronkowskiCR 0016801008
WR Tyreek HillFM 008810008
WR Mohamed SanuLMM 008310008
WR Mike EvansFM 007910008
WR Nelson AgholorCR 005910008
K Stephen GostkowskiLMM 00000228
27. QB Kirk CousinsMHB 1518010006
WR Stefon DiggsCR 073010006
WR Adam HumphriesFM 064310006
TE Kyle RudolphWG 004710006
TE Jason WittenMHB 002010006
32. K Aldrick RosasCR 00000125
K Wil LutzMHB 00000125
34. RB Jerick McKinnonMHB 046900002
WR DeSean JacksonMHB 0234100002
TE Charles ClayAE 0011600002
WR Julio JonesMHB 009800002
38. K Chandler CatanzaroWG 00000011
K Randy BullockWG 00000011