Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2023 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Jared GoffMB 80600700042
2. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0282127400036
3. WR Amari CooperAO 00374310034
4. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 022328400032
5. WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 011308300030
K Harrison ButkerAO 000008630
7. QB Dak PrescottAO 732570400028
8. K Jake ElliottMB 000006927
9. TE Sam LaPortaMB 00158300022
10. RB Rachaad WhiteMB 0170112200020
RB Raheem MostertMB 0885300020
12. K Justin TuckerBuB 000004315
13. QB Jalen HurtsCC 143820200014
RB Derrick HenryBuB 128811200014
WR Deebo Samuel Sr.CR 01148200014
WR Rashee RiceAO 00275100014
WR Calvin RidleySD 0-1290200014
18. QB Josh AllenCR 94240200012
19. RB Devin SingletaryAO 024574000010
WR Chris Godwin Jr.MB 01159100010
WR Terry McLaurinCR 00141100010
WR Darius SlaytonAO 00106100010
WR Davante AdamsCC 00101100010
24. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 23553010008
RB D'Andre SwiftSD 092010008
RB James ConnerCC 086310008
WR Romeo DoubsSD 007910008
WR Mike EvansCC 005710008
K Dustin HopkinsCR 00000228
30. QB Trevor LawrenceSD 21129010006
31. K Jake MoodySD 00000125
32. RB Chuba HubbardCR 0871600004
RB Alvin KamaraCC 0664400004
RB Joe MixonBuB 043701004
TE Trey McBrideAO 0018100004
K Nick FolkCC 00000114
37. RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 054200002
RB De'Von AchaneCR 0323000002
WR Tyreek HillBuB 009900002
WR A.J. BrownSD 008000002
WR Courtland SuttonAO 007100002
TE Isaiah LikelyBuB 005600002
WR Jakobi MeyersMB 005600002
TE George KittleCC 005400002