Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1993 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Steve YoungGG 3680375229000162
2. QB Warren MoonCJ 3327140021000120
3. QB John ElwayAE 3444128022000112
4. WR Jerry RiceCC 069136715000100
5. QB Brett FavreBB 292319401800098
6. K Morten AndersenBP 00000222995
7. WR Andre RisonFF 0010991400092
K Nick LowerySD 00000203292
9. K Pete StoyanovichCC 00000203290
10. K Jason HansonGG 00000292385
11. QB Jeff HostetlerGTG 287617601600084
12. K Al Del GrecoFF 00000273575
13. QB Troy AikmanBuB 272711601200074
K John CarneyFF 00000262374
K Fuad ReveizBuB 00000232274
16. QB Bobby HebertCC 27034002300072
17. K Chris JackeBB 00000292969
18. QB Jim KellyBP 300110001700068
WR Sterling SharpeBuB 1811221000068
K Mike CoferAE 00000145468
21. RB Ricky WattersAE 08963131000066
22. K Gary AndersonGTG 00000233163
23. RB Emmitt SmithGTG 01165335800062
24. QB Joe MontanaSD 18136101200060
RB Marcus AllenCC 07212091500060
RB Barry FosterSD 0711217900060
27. QB Wade WilsonFF 245723001200056
28. WR Michael JacksonGG 251713800052
K David TreadwellBB 00000212752
30. WR Michael IrvinBB 061227600046
WR Cris CarterGG 00870700046
WR Calvin WilliamsBB 00641900046
33. TE Shannon SharpeBP 00815700044
34. K Tony ZendejasCJ 00000141943
35. RB Chris WarrenAE 0107299700042
WR Mike PritchardSD 04634700042
WR Herman MooreCJ 00862600042
38. WR Andre ReedAE 023752600040
39. QB Steve BeuerleinBP 26884301500038
RB Rodney HamptonCJ 0925163500038
WR Haywood JeffiresAE 00711600038
K Steve ChristieGTG 00000173238
43. QB Boomer EsiasonCC 307095-81500036
QB Dan MarinoCC 1218-40900036
RB Thurman ThomasBP 01144357400036
46. RB Ronald MooreBB 078716700034
47. QB Neil O'DonnellSD 26977901300032
QB Vinny TestaverdeFF 13327501200032
WR Ricky ProehlBuB 039802700032
50. QB Jim HarbaughGTG 1669377401000030