Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1995 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Brett FavreBB 3519164034000214
2. QB Scott MitchellCJ 347086029100172
3. QB Jeff BlakeCR 3082293027100166
4. RB Emmitt SmithAE 0149432322000150
5. QB John ElwayWG 3150163022100142
6. QB Dan MarinoCC 297818020200130
7. QB Jeff GeorgeAE 343411020300114
8. WR Carl PickensBP 0697316000106
9. QB Jim KellyBP 275428017000104
10. QB Steve YoungGG 2123197016000100
11. K Jason ElamCR 000000099
12. K Fuad ReveizBuB 000000095
13. QB Troy AikmanSD 26222801510094
K Chris BoniolAE 000000094
K Morten AndersenBP 000000094
16. WR Cris CarterGG 0010801400092
17. WR Jerry RiceCC 02612851300090
18. WR Herman MooreCJ 0014171200088
19. QB Steve BonoBuB 250010002200084
20. WR Isaac BruceCR 0513671210082
WR Michael IrvinBB 0013911000082
K Doug PelfreyBB 000000082
23. K Pete StoyanovichCC 000000081
24. RB Chris WarrenCC 011332061100076
25. RB Marshall FaulkBB 09574271200074
26. RB Ricky WattersGG 010743681100072
RB Errict RhettBuB 09911131100072
WR Robert BrooksBB 02111201000072
29. K Gary AndersonCJ 000000071
30. RB Barry SandersCR 01322318900068
RB Curtis MartinWG 011161691200068
32. RB Harvey WilliamsBuB 139303171000066
33. K Eddie MurrayWG 000000059
34. WR Anthony MillerCR 059431200058
35. RB Rodney HamptonCJ 085794900056
36. RB Eric MetcalfCR 0123974800052
37. K Jason HansonGG 000000051
38. WR Tim BrownBP 001057700050
WR Terance MathisAE 00779730050
WR Quinn EarlySD 0-3866800050
41. K Doug BrienGG 000000049
42. WR Brett PerrimanBB 0421176810048
43. WR Curtis ConwayCC 0488841200046
WR Irving FryarCC 00734700046
45. K Matt StoverSD 000000044
46. RB Mario BatesSD 084498700042
47. WR Jake ReedWG 00875600040
48. K John CarneySD 000000038
49. RB Natrone MeansCC 073046500036
RB Terry KirbyAE 0359578700036