Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1999 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Peyton ManningSD 321149024100150
2. QB Brett FavreBB 302577017100112
3. QB Drew BledsoeLMM 306250017000108
QB Jon KitnaWG 233056018000108
RB Stephen DavisMB 0114611116100108
6. K Olindo MareUH 00000312093
7. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0412391210086
8. K Gary AndersonAE 00000173283
9. QB Jeff GeorgeAE 19081301800082
RB Edgerrin JamesMT 012064681100082
11. K Jason ElamCR 00000212281
K Pete StoyanovichBuB 00000192981
13. WR Cris CarterGG 0010361200080
14. RB Emmitt SmithAE 01053611100078
15. K Adam VinatieriMT 00000172677
16. QB Charlie BatchMT 14346901210074
WR Isaac BruceCR 0219791110074
18. RB Eddie GeorgeGG 09163451100072
K Todd PetersonLMM 00000222672
20. K Jason HansonGG 00000212371
21. QB Steve McNairBP 145120801100068
K Steve ChristieWG 00000202268
23. K John KasaySD 00000203067
K Richie CunninghamBB 00000123167
25. QB Mark BrunellMHB 258317001330064
K Norm JohnsonMB 00000161664
27. QB Brad JohnsonMB 30313202000062
QB Jeff BlakeMT 216628101720062
29. QB Tim CouchUH 211527001400060
TE Wesley WallsWG 005551000060
31. RB Marshall FaulkSD 01026664710056
32. K Jeff WilkinsMHB 00000134955
33. WR Randy MossBuB 0281007700054
34. QB Randall CunninghamMB 1475580800052
RB James StewartMHB 08101081100052
WR Jimmy SmithMHB 001178610052
37. RB Terry AllenCC 0690116800050
WR Ed McCaffreyBuB 00798700050
39. QB Brian GrieseCR 21956701100046
WR Derrick MayesUH 00619700046
41. K Morten AndersenBP 0000092345
42. K Ryan LongwellCC 00000212444
43. QB Troy AikmanGG 2030601200042
QB Kordell StewartBuB 14642510800042
RB Ricky WattersGG 0927305600042
WR Michael WestbrookSD 035974700042
TE Rickey DudleyCC 00387700042
K Al Del GrecoMHB 00000152642
49. RB Duce StaleyMT 01050269500040
RB Tim BiakabutukaWG 0688142600040