Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2002 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. RB Priest HolmesUH 0132263422000190
2. QB Rich GannonUH 3877126025100189
3. QB Aaron BrooksWG 2848226025200158
4. QB Donovan McNabbCC 2369485023200154
5. QB Peyton ManningSD 311595022100146
6. QB Brett FavreBB 295751022000144
7. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 0131841013000124
8. RB Ricky WilliamsCC 0128430113000122
9. QB Mike VickBuB 1994662018000114
10. QB Tom BradyBP 313873025100111
K David AkersMT 000002937111
12. QB Trent GreenMHB 2806194021100106
RB Deuce McAllisterLMM 0115831712000106
RB Travis HenryMHB 0110829812000106
15. K Ryan LongwellCC 000002237103
16. QB Jeff GarciaMT 2640231018100102
17. QB Brian GrieseCR 260394014000100
K Sebastian JanikowskiBB 000002040100
19. RB Shaun AlexanderLMM 08154531400098
20. WR Terrell OwensGG 06911021100096
21. K Morten AndersenWG 00000214194
22. K John CarneyBP 00000213093
K Mike HollisBuB 00000203393
24. RB Charlie GarnerMT 08568251000090
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 001318810090
26. K Olindo MareUH 00000173283
27. QB Brad JohnsonMB 24291201820082
RB Ahman GreenMT 01122413800082
RB Marshall FaulkSD 0757375900082
30. QB Daunte CulpepperLMM 308940502100080
WR Hines WardUH 012510901130080
WR Peerless PriceBB 0-61020900080
33. RB Corey DillonBuB 01018243700076
RB Eddie GeorgeGG 0822214910076
35. RB Clinton PortisMHB 09952441000072
WR Eric MouldsSD 001043700072
37. QB Joey HarringtonAE 2142-301100070
RB Fred TaylorWG 01008332610070
39. RB Garrison HearstSD 0788288810068
K Mike VanderjagtGG 00000182568
41. RB Warrick DunnBuB 0627281800066
42. WR Marty BookerUH 4401036600064
43. K Jason ElamCR 00000163063
44. RB Michael BennettBB 0994236500062
WR Plaxico BurressCR 00943600062
K Jeff WilkinsMHB 00000132762
47. K Joe NedneySD 00000202561
48. RB Tiki BarberUH 0946408700060
RB Lamar SmithBP 0733167700060
WR Curtis ConwayCC 048794700060