Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2009 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Drew BreesLFT 353627031000215
2. QB Aaron RodgersSD 3399277028100188
3. QB Peyton ManningBuB 3685-7025000182
4. QB Tom BradyBP 363845023100168
5. QB Tony RomoAE 332589021000150
6. QB Philip RiversCC 331150022000149
7. QB Eli ManningBB 292545020000128
8. QB Jay CutlerMHB 2814135018200124
9. QB Carson PalmerMB 254781019100116
10. QB Matt SchaubMT 344968022100114
RB Chris JohnsonCR 0150932210100114
12. K Nate KaedingLFT 000002537112
13. K David AkersCC 000002633111
14. RB Maurice Jones-DrewCR 0107727913000108
15. RB Adrian PetersonWG 0110927912000104
16. QB Brett FavreLMM 3149-3-226000102
17. K Mason CrosbyFM 00000223399
K Ryan LongwellUH 00000194299
19. K Stephen GostkowskiMHB 00000213598
20. RB Joseph AddaiLFT 226622731300096
21. QB Ben RoethlisbergerFM 31454802100091
22. K Matt PraterWG 00000222490
23. RB Michael TurnerFM 0864351000088
24. WR Randy MossBuB 001058910086
WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 009691000086
26. QB Donovan McNabbCR 24279411710085
27. WR Reggie WayneMB 001035900082
K Rob BironasBP 00000192582
29. K Neil RackersMB 00000153681
30. TE Vernon DavisSD 007811000080
31. QB Mark SanchezWG 20499701400078
32. K Robbie GouldLMM 00000182377
33. RB Thomas JonesBB 0106860900076
RB Ray RiceLMM 0875599700076
35. QB Joe FlaccoUH 28815701400074
RB DeAngelo WilliamsMT 01022230710074
RB Frank GoreSD 0668271900074
WR Miles AustinFM 011928900074
WR Roddy WhiteWG 02874800074
40. K Rian LindellSD 00000201973
41. K Jeff ReedAO 00000163272
42. WR DeSean JacksonMHB 0125769800070
43. K John KasayAE 00000162169
K John CarneyMT 00000135169
45. RB Ronnie BrownBP 2264898900068
RB Ricky WilliamsWG 08672181100068
RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 056166900068
WR Vincent JacksonAE 08869700068
WR Marques ColstonFM 06854800068
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 001044610068