Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2016 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Aaron RodgersSD 3283301032100212
2. QB Drew BreesCC 391219032000204
3. QB Matt RyanFM 3813107027200188
4. QB Andrew LuckMT 3105272024100166
5. RB David JohnsonUH 0100570415000148
6. QB Philip RiversAE 335734025000146
7. QB Eli ManningBB 3097-7022000145
8. QB Derek CarrLFT 336553024500136
9. RB Ezekiel ElliottCC 0128532213000132
10. QB Tom BradyBP 247060019000131
11. QB Dak PrescottAO 2974217024000116
RB Melvin Gordon IIIAE 099241912000116
13. RB DeMarco MurrayLFT 38104329912000114
14. QB Marcus MariotaMHB 2988318027000108
15. RB LeGarrette BlountFM 09583113000106
16. K Justin TuckerBuB 000002820104
17. K Steven HauschkaCC 000002622100
18. K Cairo SantosBP 00000252499
K Dan BaileyAO 00000213699
20. RB LeSean McCoyCC 09492361010098
21. WR Mike EvansFM 0010581020096
22. WR Antonio BrownAE 0-410521100094
23. K Stephen GostkowskiLMM 00000203393
24. K Matt PraterWG 00000262391
25. RB Devonta FreemanBB 0785318900090
K Dustin HopkinsMHB 00000282690
27. QB Carson PalmerMB 32096001800082
WR Jordy NelsonMB 008721000082
29. RB Matt ForteSD 0784256800080
K Brandon McManusLFT 00000252780
31. QB Ben RoethlisbergerLMM 30342202630079
32. RB Latavius MurrayUH 05532231100074
WR Odell Beckham Jr.MB 001015800074
34. QB Russell WilsonUH 3142188141400072
35. QB Jameis WinstonLFT 318011402430071
36. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 322417802110070
RB Le'Veon BellLFT 0817501410070
WR Julio JonesMHB 001253500070
K Josh LamboUH 00000213570
40. RB Jordan HowardAE 0883242600068
RB Frank GoreSD 0746204700068
RB Carlos HydeMHB 0686126710068
43. QB Kirk CousinsMHB 38115302300067
44. QB Sam BradfordWG 2662751300064
WR Michael CrabtreeFM 00785710064
K Connor BarthMB 00000142264
47. K Nick NovakSD 00000231863
48. QB Cam NewtonBP 260428601910060
WR Doug BaldwinSD 15-4832600060
WR Michael ThomasWG 00831700060