07

17

18

20

07
17
18
20
High 5'n White Guys

Owner: Anthony Aceto

2022: 8-3 |All-Time: 188-200-10 (0.485)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Bass, TylerBUF 000002332101
K Pineiro, EddyCAR 00000221884
QB Garoppolo, JimmySF 238133018000112
QB Jackson, LamarBAL 2231755020100146
RB Cook, JamesBUF 0259110100012
RB Dillon, AJGB 0531133200026
RB Harris, DamienNE 038359300028
RB Hunt, KareemCLE 0361155400038
RB Stevenson, RhamondreNE 0680359500060
TE Bryant, HarrisonCLE 0017910006
TE Gesicki, MikeMIA 00269400026
WR Bourne, KendrickNE 0821100002
WR Renfrow, HunterLV 0019100004
WR Samuel, CurtisWAS 0165492400038
WR Thielen, AdamMIN 00553310032
WR Valdes-Scantling, MarquezKC 0-3515100018
IRMcBride, TreyARZ004600000
IRThomas, MichaelNO00171300022
IR-- Empty --