07

17

18

20

07
17
18
20
High 5'n White Guys

Owner: Anthony Aceto

2021: 8-6 |All-Time: 180-197-10 (0.477)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Bass, TylerBUF 000002135107
K Sanders, JasonMIA 00000172576
QB Jackson, LamarBAL 2865762018200143
QB White, MikeNYJ 953-10510037
RB Dillon, AJGB 0543261400044
RB Harris, DamienNE 075484900080
RB Hunt, KareemCLE 0381162510048
RB Stevenson, RhamondreNE 0428117300032
TE Knox, DawsonBUF 00429710058
TE Tremble, TommyCAR 07120210014
WR Bourne, KendrickNE 2581623600050
WR Renfrow, HunterLV 07760400052
WR Reynolds, JoshDET 00229100014
WR Samuel, CurtisWAS 0112700000
WR Slayton, DariusNYG 0-13280100012
WR Thielen, AdamMIN 026461000076
WR Thomas, MichaelNO 00000000
WR Valdes-Scantling, MarquezGB 00309200020
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --