Ja
2022
#10
career
#137
21 RoY
Ja'Marr Chase

WR | CIN | Dragons
Experience: 2 years
Drafted: Dragons - Rd 1 (6) 2021

STATISTICS
2021
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1Dragons0-210110008
2Dragons005410008
3Dragons0065200014
4Dragons007700002
5Dragons00159100012
6Dragons009700002
7Dragons00201100014
8Dragons093210006
9Dragons004900000
11Dragons083210006
12Dragons003900000
13Dragons005200002
14Dragons0677200014
2022
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1Dragons00129100010
2Dragons045400002
3Dragons0-22910006
4Dragons008100002
5Dragons005000002
6Dragons00132200016
7Dragons00130200016
8-00000000
9-00000000
11-00000000
12-00000000