Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2019 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Delanie Walker SD10055200014
2. TE Vance McDonald MHB20038200012
3. TE George Kittle CC1200129100010
TE Austin Hooper FM600117100010
TE Evan Engram BB100116100010
TE Evan Engram BB300113100010
TE Mark Andrews BuB200112100010
TE Mark Andrews BuB100108100010
TE Travis Kelce CR200107100010
TE Zach Ertz UH900103100010
11. TE George Kittle CC50187010008
TE Jared Cook MB12009910008
TE Travis Kelce CR11009210008
TE Zach Ertz UH12009110008
TE George Kittle CC9007910008
TE Travis Kelce CR10007510008
TE Mark Andrews BuB11007510008
TE Jack Doyle AO13007310008
TE Austin Hooper FM8006510008
TE Jimmy Graham LFT7006510008
TE Travis Kelce CR8006310008
TE Will Dissly LFT3006210008
TE Jimmy Graham CC4006110008
TE Zach Ertz UH5005710008
TE Will Dissly LFT4005710008
TE Gerald Everett AE7005010008
27. TE Eric Ebron BP4004810006
TE O.J. Howard LMM10004710006
TE Austin Hooper FM7004610006
TE Jack Doyle AO10004410006
TE Gerald Everett AE4004410006
TE Jared Cook MB5004110006
TE Evan Engram BB8004010006
TE Jared Cook MB6003710006
TE David Njoku MT1003710006
TE Dallas Goedert FM11003610006
TE Jared Cook MB11003310006
TE Vance McDonald MHB9003010006
TE Hunter Henry SD10003010006
TE Jimmy Graham CC1003010006
TE Jack Doyle AO4002210006
TE Jack Doyle AO9002210006
TE Tyler Eifert BB10002010006
TE Austin Hooper FM10001710006
TE Jason Witten CR1001510006
TE Darren Waller BuB8001110006
TE Darren Fells MB900110006
48. TE Gerald Everett AE50013600004
TE Austin Hooper SD40013000004
TE George Kittle CC60010300004