Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2020 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Darren Waller BuB1300200200020
TE Robert Tonyan AE40098300020
TE Tyler Higbee SD20054300020
4. TE Jonnu Smith LMM20084200014
TE Travis Kelce CR60065200014
TE Mark Andrews BuB10058200014
TE Mark Andrews BuB40057200014
8. TE Taysom Hill MHB1278440200012
TE George Kittle CC408183100012
TE Jonnu Smith LMM50040200012
11. TE Travis Kelce CR1140127100010
TE Travis Kelce CR1300136100010
TE George Kittle CC600109100010
TE Travis Kelce CR800109100010
TE Travis Kelce CR500108100010
TE Darren Waller BuB200103100010
17. TE Logan Thomas CC13009810008
TE Mark Andrews BuB11009610008
TE Travis Kelce CR2009010008
TE Darren Waller BuB11008810008
TE Noah Fant LMM1008110008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR6007810008
TE Dallas Goedert FM11007710008
TE Dallas Goedert FM12007510008
TE Robert Tonyan AE12006710008
TE Logan Thomas LFT7006010008
TE T.J. Hockenson BP7005910008
TE Hayden Hurst FM6005710008
TE Mark Andrews BuB5005610008
TE Jimmy Graham LFT9005510008
TE Jared Cook MB5005210008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR10005110008
TE Jared Cook MB8005110008
TE Travis Kelce CR1005010008
TE Darren Waller BuB7005010008
TE T.J. Hockenson BP400911008
37. TE Logan Thomas CC122832010006
TE Evan Engram BB5091610006
TE Trey Burton AO802910006
TE Jonnu Smith LMM10011410006
TE Travis Kelce CR90015900006
TE Evan Engram BB9004810006
TE Darren Waller BuB5004810006
TE Hunter Henry SD11004810006
TE Robert Tonyan AE11004410006
TE C.J. Uzomah AE2004210006
TE Rob Gronkowski CR8004110006
TE Robert Tonyan AE13003910006
TE T.J. Hockenson BP9003910006
TE Eric Ebron BP11003610006