Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Isaiah Likely LFT50094200014
TE George Kittle CC30082200014
TE Isaiah Likely LFT10078200014
TE Kyle Pitts Sr. MHB60060200014
TE Juwan Johnson CC30053200014
TE Harold Fannin Jr. MT30051200014
7. TE Brock Bowers LMM300116100010
TE Brock Bowers LMM500110100010
TE Kenyon Sadiq UH300105100010
TE Travis Kelce CR200101100010
TE Isaiah Likely LFT60099110010
12. TE Tyler Warren SD5018310008
TE Trey McBride AO1009510008
TE Dalton Kincaid BB2009510008
TE Sam LaPorta MB5008810008
TE Brock Bowers LMM4008610008
TE Sam LaPorta MB4008410008
TE George Kittle CC2008010008
TE George Kittle CC4007010008
TE George Kittle CC6006910008
TE Trey McBride AO5006610008
TE Travis Kelce CR3005910008
TE Eli Raridon BB7005610008
TE Sam LaPorta MB2005210008
25. TE Tucker Kraft FM4034210006
TE Tyler Warren SD2032110006
TE Hunter Henry SD6004810006
TE Kyle Pitts Sr. MHB5004210006
TE Trey McBride AO2004110006
TE Mike Gesicki AE4004010006
TE T.J. Hockenson BP1003610006
TE Harold Fannin Jr. MT4002710006
TE Mark Andrews BuB4002710006
TE Brenton Strange MHB1002310006
TE Oronde Gadsden WG2001810006
TE Tyler Warren SD1001310006
TE Mike Gesicki AE500410006
38. TE Dalton Schultz LMM20014000004
TE Dalton Kincaid BB10013000004
40. TE Tucker Kraft FM5026400002
TE Tyler Warren SD3025500002
TE Trey McBride AO3007500002
TE Travis Kelce CR1007100002
TE Hunter Henry SD7007100002
TE Brock Bowers LMM6007000002
TE Chig Okonkwo UH6006900002
TE Brenton Strange MHB5006800002
TE Isaiah Likely LFT4006600002
TE Tucker Kraft FM1006500002
TE Dallas Goedert AO6006100002