Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 TE Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Isaiah LikelyLFT 00383510040
2. TE George KittleCC 00337500038
3. TE Brock BowersLMM 00382300030
4. TE Trey McBrideAO 00361300026
5. TE Sam LaPortaMB 00316300024
6. TE Tyler WarrenSD 06213300022
TE Travis KelceCR 00299200022
8. TE Kyle Pitts Sr.MHB 00169300020
TE Harold Fannin Jr.MT 00166300020
10. TE Juwan JohnsonCC 00248300016
11. TE Dalton KincaidBB 00315110014
12. TE Mike GesickiAE 00159400012
13. TE Tucker KraftFM 05249100010
TE Kenyon SadiqUH 03158200010
15. TE Hunter HenrySD 0029620008
TE Brenton StrangeMHB 0027910008
TE Eli RaridonBB 0016820008
18. TE Oronde GadsdenWG 0210310006
TE T.J. HockensonBP 0020210006
TE Mark AndrewsBuB 0018110006
21. TE Dalton SchultzLMM 0027700004
22. TE Dallas GoedertAO 0018020002
TE Chig OkonkwoUH 0015000002
TE Darren WallerBP 0014820002