Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba FM200155300024
2. WR Davante Adams CC200195200018
WR Tetairoa McMillan BB400192200018
WR CeeDee Lamb LMM200153200018
5. WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba FM3140128200016
WR Christian Watson BP100147200016
WR Christian Watson BP500143200016
WR Amon-Ra St. Brown MB200142200016
WR Parker Washington WG500124200016
WR Nico Collins LMM400118200016
WR Justin Jefferson MT10092210016
12. WR Tre Tucker BP60097200014
WR Ja'Marr Chase SD20075200014
WR Amon-Ra St. Brown MB10067200014
WR DeMario Douglas WG50065200014
WR Romeo Doubs SD40058200014
WR Davante Adams CC50051200014
18. WR CeeDee Lamb LMM400189100012
WR Zay Flowers LFT100150100012
WR Mike Evans CC500113110012
WR Jameson Williams MHB50047200012
WR Stefon Diggs CR20047200012
23. WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba FM5016102100010
WR Puka Nacua AE509138100010
WR Luther Burden III CR707130100010
WR Puka Nacua AE402125100010
WR George Pickens FM500130100010
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba FM100122100010
WR Malik Nabers LMM500121100010
WR Zay Flowers LFT400118100010
WR DeVonta Smith FM200117100010
WR Keon Coleman BuB400116100010
WR Malik Nabers LMM400112100010
WR Garrett Wilson AE300107100010
WR Garrett Wilson AE500104100010
WR Matthew Golden MHB600104100010
WR DJ Moore UH100100100010
WR Matthew Golden MHB300100100010
39. WR Deebo Samuel Sr. CR40442610008
WR Deebo Samuel Sr. CR30148010008
WR Emeka Egbuka LFT50143810008
WR Deebo Samuel Sr. CR10124810008
WR Nico Collins LMM1077510008
WR Luther Burden III CR3076110008
WR Ja'Marr Chase SD3009810008
WR Christian Watson BP3009610008
WR Jordan Addison BuB3009010008
WR Michael Wilson UH3008910008
WR Germie Bernard WG6008710008
WR Chris Olave AE2008610008