Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFM 1416717700066
2. WR Christian WatsonBP 00538600048
3. WR CeeDee LambLMM 00577410044
4. WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 00372500040
5. WR Matthew GoldenMHB 06501310036
WR Davante AdamsCC 00480400036
7. WR Parker WashingtonWG 03416400034
8. WR Garrett WilsonAE 00418300030
WR Ja'Marr ChaseSD 00289400030
10. WR Nico CollinsLMM 012323300028
WR Chris OlaveAE 00580200028
WR Malik NabersLMM 00494200028
WR Mike EvansCC 00420310028
14. WR Tetairoa McMillanBB 00471200026
WR Keon ColemanBuB 00283300026
WR Justin JeffersonMT 00258310026
17. WR Deebo Samuel Sr.CR 078206300024
WR Zay FlowersLFT 034471200024
WR Luther Burden IIICR 029491200024
WR Emeka EgbukaLFT 014240300024
WR Puka NacuaAE 011417200024
22. WR DeVonta SmithFM 00310200020
WR Romeo DoubsSD 00261300020
24. WR Drake LondonMB 06550010018
25. WR George PickensFM 00428100016
WR Jameson WilliamsMHB 00276200016
27. WR Tre TuckerBP 00371300014
WR DeMario DouglasWG 00256300014
29. WR Jaylen WaddleBB 023228110012
WR DK MetcalfLFT 011318100012
WR DJ MooreUH 06178100012
WR Carnell TateMT 00344100012
WR Stefon DiggsCR 00214400012
34. WR Michael WilsonUH 70320100010
WR Tee HigginsFM 00423100010
WR Devaughn VeleBP 00294200010
WR Ladd McConkeyFM 00200100010
WR Rashee RiceAO 00190100010
WR Jordan AddisonBuB 00163100010
40. WR Pat BryantBB 01613311008
WR Germie BernardWG 0422710008
WR Jakobi MeyersAO 0228520008
43. WR Wan'Dale RobinsonMT 0119820006
WR Rome OdunzeMT 0038100006
WR Courtland SuttonAO 0012310006
WR Marvin Harrison Jr.UH 0011910006
47. WR Malik WashingtonMB 03026200004
WR Jalen CokerUH 0031920004
WR Dontayvion WicksMHB 0028410004
50. WR Chris Godwin Jr.MB 01821600002