Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2003 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Matt HasselbeckAE 2886133024000156
2. RB Priest HolmesUH 0117755917000148
3. QB Daunte CulpepperLMM 2667359023100144
4. RB Ahman GreenMT 0138333814000138
5. QB Brett FavreBB 235810022100134
6. QB Trent GreenMHB 297760021000133
7. K Jeff WilkinsMHB 000002936123
8. K Mike VanderjagtGG 000002835119
9. QB Steve McNairBP 2743113423100113
10. QB Peyton ManningSD 3383-1023100109
11. WR Torry HoltBuB 05138710000106
WR Randy MossBuB 04123911000106
13. QB Brad JohnsonMB 292934020000104
14. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 21117238810000100
RB Shaun AlexanderLMM 0107522711100100
16. RB Deuce McAllisterLMM 01467383800098
17. QB Patrick RamseyCR 21696201420096
18. K Josh BrownAE 00000193895
19. RB Jamal LewisCC 01439171800094
20. K Adam VinatieriCR 00000212689
21. RB Travis HenryMHB 09911411000088
22. WR Chad OchocincoBP 001105900086
K Matt StoverLFT 00000282586
24. RB Clinton PortisMHB 01283288710084
RB Stephen DavisMB 01258125700084
26. K Paul EdingerBuB 00000212083
K David AkersMT 00000192683
28. QB Aaron BrooksWG 247315501700082
K Sebastian JanikowskiBB 00000202282
30. RB Ricky WilliamsCC 01013268800080
K Ryan LongwellCC 00000153580
32. WR Hines WardUH 024923900076
K Jason ElamFM 00000212776
34. QB Chad PenningtonUH 13901901210074
WR Santana MossBP 0678821000074
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 03912800074
37. QB Jeff GarciaMT 163516761200072
K Billy CundiffWG 00000162472
39. K John CarneyBP 03000172770
40. QB Jake DelhommeLFT 23693201400068
QB Donovan McNabbCC 225930301000068
WR Chris ChambersBuB 028669900068
43. QB Jon KitnaSD 282510702200066
QB Jake PlummerGG 143815001400066
RB Fred TaylorWG 01037303500066
K John HallSD 00000222066
47. WR Steve SmithMB 045848600060
K John KasayLMM 00000251960
WR Terrell OwensGG 0-2863600060
50. RB Edgerrin JamesMT 0823238700058